TOP
大会予定
大会結果
大会申込フォーム
大会記録
リンク
スポンサー
グランド
[2011/12/31 18:24]
準決勝1
レスチU-14 B 2-0 レスチU-15
準決勝2
朝霞ESTRELA A 0-6 神栖二中
3位決定戦
レスチU-14 B 1-0 朝霞ESTRELA A
決勝
レスチU-15 3-1 神栖二中

[2011/12/31 18:24]
5-8位トーナメント
神栖TC U-15 6-1 ヴァリエ都留
CANTERA 5-0 V AJUNT A
神栖TC U-15 5-1 SS CANTERA
V AJUNT A 2-1 ヴァリエ都留

9位〜トーナメント
湘南A 1-0 ジョカーレ
杉並A 10-1 イーグルスB
湘南A 6-0 杉並A
ジョカーレ 1-0 イーグルスB
イーグルスA 1-0 長野県クラブTC A
湘南U-15 3-1 練馬B
湘南U-15 5-2 イーグルスA
長野県クラブTC 4-0 練馬B
クリアージュA 3-0 湘南B
V AJUNT B 5-3 V レスチC
湘南B 2-2 VレスチC
V AJUNT B 1-1(PK2-1) クリアージュA
練馬A 1-1(PK1-0) VIDA A
杉並B 1-1(PK1-0)エクサス
練馬A 3-0 杉並B
VIDA A 1-1 エクサス
朝霞B 6-0 NASALOT
レスチA 3-2 長野県クラブTC
長野県クラブTC B 5-0
朝霞B 1-1 レスチA
クリアージュB 2-0 TFA B
VIDA B 3-0 成立中A
VIDA B 3-1 クリアージュB
成立中A 3-2 TFA B
リベルタ明石 9-1 成立中B
TFA A 0-0(PK5-4)VIDA C
リベルタ明石 2-0 TFA A
成立中B 0-0 VIDA C



[2011/12/31 18:02]
2次リーグ
ABC各1位
神栖TC 0-1 レスチU-15
神栖TC 5-1 湘南U-15
レスチU15 3-0 湘南U-15
DEF各1位
イーグルスB 2-4 朝霞A
イーグルスB 1-3 AJUNT A
朝霞A 2-1 AJUNT A
GHI各1位
湘南A 0-2 ヴァリエ都留
湘南A 0-1 レスチB
ヴァリエ都留 0-2 レスチB
JKL各1位
杉並A 1-4 CANTERA
杉並A 0-3 神栖二中
CANTERA 3-0 神栖二中
ABC各2位
イーグルスA 3-1 湘南B
イーグルスA 8-0 VIDA A
湘南B 0-0 VIDA A
DEF各2位
杉並B 0-11 レスチC
杉並B 0-4 ジョカーレ
レスチC 1-2 ジョカーレ
GHI各2位
クリアージュA 2-0 練馬A
クリアージュA 2-2 長野県クラブTC A
練馬A 1-7 長野県クラブTC A
JKL各2位
エクサス 0-15 練馬B
エクサス 1-7 AJUNT B
練馬B 3-2 AJUNT B
ABC各3位
クリアージュB 0-1 NASALOT
クリアージュB 8-0 成立中B
NASALOT 3-1 成立中B
DEF各3位
成立中A 1-3 TFA A
成立中A 0-13 長野県クラブTC B
TFA A 0-11 長野県クラブTC B
GHI各3位
VIDA B 0-3 朝霞B
VIDA B 3-2 明石
朝霞B 3-0 明石
JKL各3位
VIDA C 0-1 TFA B
VIDA C 0-10 レスチA
TFA B 0-10 レスチA

[2011/12/31 09:25]
初日 予選リーグ
Aグループ
クリアージュ 0-9 神栖TC U-15
クリアージュB 0-7 イーグルスA
神栖TC U-15 3-0 イーグルスA
Bグループ
NASALOT 0-6 FC湘南B
NASALOT 0-6 VレスチU-15
FC湘南B 1-2 VレスチU-15
Cグループ
VIDA A 8-0 成立学園中B
VIDA A 0-8 FC湘南U-15
成立学園中B 0-16 Fc湘南U-15
Dグループ
杉並FC B 3-1 成立学園中A
杉並FC B 0-4 イーグルスB
成立学園中A 0-4 イーグルスB
Eグループ
TFA A 3-6 朝霞ESTRELA A
TFA A 1-1 VレスチC
朝霞ESTRELA A 2-1 VレスチC
Fグループ
V AJUBT A 4-1 長野県クラブTC B
VAJUNT A 1-2 ジョカーレ
長野県クラブTC 2-1 ジョカーレ
Gグループ
クリアージュA 2-0 VIDA A
クリアージュA 0-0 FC湘南A
VIDA A 0-5 FC湘南A
Hグループ
練馬FC A 2-0 朝霞ESTRELA B
練馬FC 3-4 ヴァリエ都留
朝霞ESTRELA B 1-7 ヴァリエ都留
Iグループ
リベルタ明石 0-7 長野県クラブTC A
リベルタ明石 0-8 VレスチB
長野県クラブTC A 1-2 VレスチB
Jグループ
杉並FC A 4-2 VIDA C
杉並FC A 5-0 エクサス
VIDA C 0-2 エクサス
Kグループ
練馬FC B 4-1 TFA B
練馬FC B 2-3 SS CANTERA
TFA B 7-0 TFA B
Lグループ
V AJUNT B 1-4 神栖二中
V AJUNT B 2-1 VレスチA
神栖二中 1-0 VレスチA